2018  I  2019-2020  FINALISTS  I  WINNERS  I  GRAND PRIZE  I  PROFESSIONAL  I  NON PROFESSIONAL  I  STUDENT

Riyas Muhammed

Riyas Muhammed

Architecture Main Category Winner

Issa Taman

Issa Taman

Architecture Building Category 1st Place

Antonio Coelho

Antonio Coelho

Architecture Building Category 2nd Place

Miguel Angel Mateos Alvarez

Miguel Angel Mateos Alvarez

Architecture Building Category 3rd Place

Damaso Avila

Damaso Avila

Architecture Cityscape Category 1st Place

Bhupendra Bagla

Bhupendra Bagla

Architecture Cityscape Category 2nd Place

Froilan Robas

Froilan Robas

Architecture Cityscape Category 3rd Place

Nigel Bullers

Nigel Bullers

Architecture Interior Category 1st Place

Leka Huie

Leka Huie

Architecture Interior Category 2nd Place

Jeffery Frazier

Jeffery Frazier

Architecture Landmark Category 1st Place

Hilda Champion

Hilda Champion

Fine Art Digital Manipulation Category 1st Place

Tomáš Tisoň

Tomáš Tisoň

Fine Art Landscape Category 1st Place

Maciej Karpinski

Maciej Karpinski

Fine Art Landscape Category 2nd Place

Massimo Barbagli

Massimo Barbagli

Fine Art Landscape Category 3rd Place

Froilan Robas

Froilan Robas

Fine Art Portrait Category 1st Place

Nigel Bullers

Nigel Bullers

Fine Art Portrait Category 2nd Place

Joyce Reinertson

Joyce Reinertson

Fine Art Still Life Category 1st Place

Joyce Reinertson

Joyce Reinertson

Fine Art Still Life Category 2nd Place

Joyce Reinertson

Joyce Reinertson

Fine Art Still Life Category 3rd Place

Hilda Champion

Hilda Champion

Fine Art Main Category Winner

Damaso Avila

Damaso Avila

Nature Flora Category 1st Place

Md Ali Asraf Bhuiyan

Md Ali Asraf Bhuiyan

Nature Landscape Category 1st Place

David Munro

David Munro

Nature Seascape Category 1st Place

David Munro

David Munro

Nature Seascape Category 2nd Place

Henry Foster

Henry Foster

Nature Seascape Category 3rd Place

Ramesh Letchmanan

Ramesh Letchmanan

Nature Sunrise and Sunset Category 1st Place

Aman Wilson

Aman Wilson

Nature Wildlife Category 1st Place

Aman Wilson

Aman Wilson

Nature Wildlife Category 2nd Place

Ramesh Letchmanan

Ramesh Letchmanan

Nature Wildlife Category 3rd Place

Dipanjan Pal

Dipanjan Pal

Nature Main Category Winner

James Abell

James Abell

People Environmental Portrait Category 1st Place

Nigel Bullers

Nigel Bullers

People Environmental Portrait Category 2nd Place

Giuseppe Ulizio

Giuseppe Ulizio

People Lifestyle Category 1st Place

Federico Odello

Federico Odello

People Lifestyle Category 2nd Place

Razvan-Garbiel Popa

Razvan-Garbiel Popa

People Portrait Category 1st Place

Froilan Robas

Froilan Robas

People Main Category Winner

Edu Moreira

Edu Moreira

Portfolio Architecture Category 1st Place

Edu Moreira

Edu Moreira

Portfolio Architecture Category 1st Place

Edu Moreira

Edu Moreira

Portfolio Architecture Category 1st Place

Edu Moreira

Edu Moreira

Portfolio Architecture Category 1st Place

Edu Moreira

Edu Moreira

Portfolio Architecture Category 1st Place

Edu Moreira

Edu Moreira

Portfolio Architecture Category 1st Place

Edu Moreira

Edu Moreira

Portfolio Architecture Category 1st Place

Edu Moreira

Edu Moreira

Portfolio Architecture Category 1st Place

Grzegorz Fajerski

Grzegorz Fajerski

Portfolio Black & White Category 1st Place

Grzegorz Fajerski

Grzegorz Fajerski

Portfolio Black & White Category 1st Place

Grzegorz Fajerski

Grzegorz Fajerski

Portfolio Black & White Category 1st Place

Grzegorz Fajerski

Grzegorz Fajerski

Portfolio Black & White Category 1st Place

Grzegorz Fajerski

Grzegorz Fajerski

Portfolio Black & White Category 1st Place

Grzegorz Fajerski

Grzegorz Fajerski

Portfolio Black & White Category 1st Place

Grzegorz Fajerski

Grzegorz Fajerski

Portfolio Black & White Category 1st Place

Grzegorz Fajerski

Grzegorz Fajerski

Portfolio Black & White Category 1st Place

Ciprian Burloiu

Ciprian Burloiu

Portfolio Events Category 1st Place

Ciprian Burloiu

Ciprian Burloiu

Portfolio Events Category 1st Place

Ciprian Burloiu

Ciprian Burloiu

Portfolio Events Category 1st Place

Ciprian Burloiu

Ciprian Burloiu

Portfolio Events Category 1st Place

Ciprian Burloiu

Ciprian Burloiu

Portfolio Events Category 1st Place

Ciprian Burloiu

Ciprian Burloiu

Portfolio Events Category 1st Place

Ciprian Burloiu

Ciprian Burloiu

Portfolio Events Category 1st Place

Ciprian Burloiu

Ciprian Burloiu

Portfolio Events Category 1st Place

Henry Foster

Henry Foster

Portfolio Nature Category 1st Place

Henry Foster

Henry Foster

Portfolio Nature Category 1st Place

Henry Foster

Henry Foster

Portfolio Nature Category 1st Place

Henry Foster

Henry Foster

Portfolio Nature Category 1st Place

Henry Foster

Henry Foster

Portfolio Nature Category 1st Place

Henry Foster

Henry Foster

Portfolio Nature Category 1st Place

Henry Foster

Henry Foster

Portfolio Nature Category 1st Place

Giancarlo Rupolo

Giancarlo Rupolo

Portfolio People Category 1st Place

Giancarlo Rupolo

Giancarlo Rupolo

Portfolio People Category 1st Place

Giancarlo Rupolo

Giancarlo Rupolo

Portfolio People Category 1st Place

Giancarlo Rupolo

Giancarlo Rupolo

Portfolio People Category 1st Place

Giancarlo Rupolo

Giancarlo Rupolo

Portfolio People Category 1st Place

Giancarlo Rupolo

Giancarlo Rupolo

Portfolio People Category 1st Place

Giancarlo Rupolo

Giancarlo Rupolo

Portfolio People Category 1st Place

Giancarlo Rupolo

Giancarlo Rupolo

Portfolio People Category 1st Place

Prashanta Hridoy

Prashanta Hridoy

Portfolio People Category 2nd Place

Prashanta Hridoy

Prashanta Hridoy

Portfolio People Category 2nd Place

Prashanta Hridoy

Prashanta Hridoy

Portfolio People Category 2nd Place

Prashanta Hridoy

Prashanta Hridoy

Portfolio People Category 2nd Place

Prashanta Hridoy

Prashanta Hridoy

Portfolio People Category 2nd Place

Prashanta Hridoy

Prashanta Hridoy

Portfolio People Category 2nd Place

Prashanta Hridoy

Prashanta Hridoy

Portfolio People Category 2nd Place

Prashanta Hridoy

Prashanta Hridoy

Portfolio People Category 2nd Place

Rajesh Jyothiswaran

Rajesh Jyothiswaran

Portfolio Main Category Winner

Rajesh Jyothiswaran

Rajesh Jyothiswaran

Portfolio Main Category Winner

Rajesh Jyothiswaran

Rajesh Jyothiswaran

Portfolio Main Category Winner

Rajesh Jyothiswaran

Rajesh Jyothiswaran

Portfolio Main Category Winner

Rajesh Jyothiswaran

Rajesh Jyothiswaran

Portfolio Main Category Winner

Rajesh Jyothiswaran

Rajesh Jyothiswaran

Portfolio Main Category Winner

Rajesh Jyothiswaran

Rajesh Jyothiswaran

Portfolio Main Category Winner

Rajesh Jyothiswaran

Rajesh Jyothiswaran

Portfolio Main Category Winner

Arturas Milasauskas

Arturas Milasauskas

Sports Field Sports Category 1st Place

Alfed  Jurcalis

Alfed Jurcalis

Sports Water Sports Category 1st Place

Damaso Avila

Damaso Avila

Umbra Black & White Architecture Category 1st Place

David Munro

David Munro

Umbra Black & White Landscape Category 1st Place

Fabio Rossi

Fabio Rossi

Umbra Black & White Landscape Category 2nd Place

Adriana Aponte

Adriana Aponte

Umbra Black & White Portrait Category 1st Place

Prashanta Hridoy

Prashanta Hridoy

Umbra Black & White Main Category Winner

​© 2020 www.umbrawards.com  I  Contact Us