2018  I  2019-2020  FINALISTS  I  WINNERS  I  GRAND PRIZE  I  PROFESSIONAL  I  NON PROFESSIONAL  I  STUDENT

Patrick Desgraupes

Patrick Desgraupes

Advertising Product Category 1st Place

Jophel Botero Ybiosa

Jophel Botero Ybiosa

Events Main Category Winner

Shahab Naseri

Shahab Naseri

Events Culture and Heritage Category 1st Place

Jophel Botero Ybiosa

Jophel Botero Ybiosa

Events Culture and Heritage Category 2nd Place

Eric Lee

Eric Lee

Events Wedding Category 1st Place

Leslie Sharp

Leslie Sharp

Fine Art Abstract Category 1st Place

Marcin Giba

Marcin Giba

Fine Art Abstract Category 2nd Place

Patrick Desgraupes

Patrick Desgraupes

Fine Art Abstract Category 3rd Place

Jacek Wasko

Jacek Wasko

Architecture Building Category 1st Place

Daniel Castonguay

Daniel Castonguay

Fine Art Digital Manipulation Category 1st Place

Les Sharp

Les Sharp

Fine Art Landscape Category 1st Place

Les Sharp

Les Sharp

Fine Art Landscape Category 2nd Place

Patrick Desgraupes

Patrick Desgraupes

Fine Art Landscape Category 3rd Place

Jacek Wasko

Jacek Wasko

Fine Art Portrait Category 1st Place

Patrick Desgraupes

Patrick Desgraupes

Fine Art Still Life Category 1st Place

Luca Rosati

Luca Rosati

Fine Art Still Life Category 2nd Place

Andrea Kornfeld

Andrea Kornfeld

Fine Art Still Life Category 3rd Place

Gréta Zubová

Gréta Zubová

Fine Art Main Category Winner

Patrick Desgraupes

Patrick Desgraupes

Nature Flora Category 1st Place

Tomáš Neuwirth

Tomáš Neuwirth

Nature Landscape Category 1st Place

Les Sharp

Les Sharp

Nature Landscape Category 2nd Place

Kosuke Kitajima

Kosuke Kitajima

Nature Landscape Category 3rd Place

Florent Gooden

Florent Gooden

Nature Underwater Category 1st Place

Daisuke Kurashima

Daisuke Kurashima

Nature Underwater Category 2nd Place

Arun Tharakan

Arun Tharakan

Nature Underwater Category 3rd Place

Shawna Hinkel

Shawna Hinkel

Nature Wildlife Category 1st Place

Thomas Vijayan

Thomas Vijayan

Nature Wildlife Category 2nd Place

Sarah AlSharhan

Sarah AlSharhan

Nature Wildlife Category 3rd Place

Shawna Hinkel

Shawna Hinkel

Nature Main Category Winner

Mofeed Abu Shalwa

Mofeed Abu Shalwa

People Children Category 1st Place

Jophel Botero Ybiosa

Jophel Botero Ybiosa

People Children Category 2nd Place

Eric Lee

Eric Lee

People Children Category 3rd Place

Shinya Itahana

Shinya Itahana

People Culture and Heritage Category 1st Place

Untung Subagyo

Untung Subagyo

People Culture and Heritage Category 2nd Place

Kosuke Kitajima

Kosuke Kitajima

People Culture and Heritage Category 3rd Place

Eric Lee

Eric Lee

People Environmental Portrait Category 1st Place

Vlad Kutsey

Vlad Kutsey

People Lifestyle Category 1st Place

Shahab Naseri

Shahab Naseri

People Portrait Category 1st Place

Amir Iavon

Amir Iavon

People Portrait Category 2nd Place

Krzysztof Jablonowski

Krzysztof Jablonowski

People Portrait Category 3rd Place

Erberto Zani

Erberto Zani

People Main Category Winner

Emiliano Pinnizzotto

Emiliano Pinnizzotto

Portfolio Architecture Category 1st Place

Emiliano Pinnizzotto

Emiliano Pinnizzotto

Portfolio Architecture Category 1st Place

Emiliano Pinnizzotto

Emiliano Pinnizzotto

Portfolio Architecture Category 1st Place

Emiliano Pinnizzotto

Emiliano Pinnizzotto

Portfolio Architecture Category 1st Place

Emiliano Pinnizzotto

Emiliano Pinnizzotto

Portfolio Architecture Category 1st Place

Emiliano Pinnizzotto

Emiliano Pinnizzotto

Portfolio Architecture Category 1st Place

Emiliano Pinnizzotto

Emiliano Pinnizzotto

Portfolio Architecture Category 1st Place

Emiliano Pinnizzotto

Emiliano Pinnizzotto

Portfolio Architecture Category 1st Place

Jonathan Jimenez

Jonathan Jimenez

Portfolio Architecture Category 2nd Place

Jonathan Jimenez

Jonathan Jimenez

Portfolio Architecture Category 2nd Place

Jonathan Jimenez

Jonathan Jimenez

Portfolio Architecture Category 2nd Place

Jonathan Jimenez

Jonathan Jimenez

Portfolio Architecture Category 2nd Place

Jonathan Jimenez

Jonathan Jimenez

Portfolio Architecture Category 2nd Place

Jonathan Jimenez

Jonathan Jimenez

Portfolio Architecture Category 2nd Place

Jonathan Jimenez

Jonathan Jimenez

Portfolio Architecture Category 2nd Place

Jonathan Jimenez

Jonathan Jimenez

Portfolio Architecture Category 2nd Place

Mouneb Nassar

Mouneb Nassar

Portfolio Events Category 1st Place

Mouneb Nassar

Mouneb Nassar

Portfolio Events Category 1st Place

Mouneb Nassar

Mouneb Nassar

Portfolio Events Category 1st Place

Mouneb Nassar

Mouneb Nassar

Portfolio Events Category 1st Place

Mouneb Nassar

Mouneb Nassar

Portfolio Events Category 1st Place

Mouneb Nassar

Mouneb Nassar

Portfolio Events Category 1st Place

Mouneb Nassar

Mouneb Nassar

Portfolio Events Category 1st Place

Mouneb Nassar

Mouneb Nassar

Portfolio Events Category 1st Place

Thomas Vijayan

Thomas Vijayan

Portfolio Nature Category 1st Place

Thomas Vijayan

Thomas Vijayan

Portfolio Nature Category 1st Place

Thomas Vijayan

Thomas Vijayan

Portfolio Nature Category 1st Place

Thomas Vijayan

Thomas Vijayan

Portfolio Nature Category 1st Place

Thomas Vijayan

Thomas Vijayan

Portfolio Nature Category 1st Place

Thomas Vijayan

Thomas Vijayan

Portfolio Nature Category 1st Place

Thomas Vijayan

Thomas Vijayan

Portfolio Nature Category 1st Place

Thomas Vijayan

Thomas Vijayan

Portfolio Nature Category 1st Place

Patrick Desgraupes

Patrick Desgraupes

Portfolio Nature Category 2nd Place

Patrick Desgraupes

Patrick Desgraupes

Portfolio Nature Category 2nd Place

Patrick Desgraupes

Patrick Desgraupes

Portfolio Nature Category 2nd Place

Patrick Desgraupes

Patrick Desgraupes

Portfolio Nature Category 2nd Place

Patrick Desgraupes

Patrick Desgraupes

Portfolio Nature Category 2nd Place

Patrick Desgraupes

Patrick Desgraupes

Portfolio Nature Category 2nd Place

Patrick Desgraupes

Patrick Desgraupes

Portfolio Nature Category 2nd Place

Patrick Desgraupes

Patrick Desgraupes

Portfolio Nature Category 2nd Place

Mofeed Abu Shalwa

Mofeed Abu Shalwa

Portfolio Nature Category 3rd Place

Mofeed Abu Shalwa

Mofeed Abu Shalwa

Portfolio Nature Category 3rd Place

Mofeed Abu Shalwa

Mofeed Abu Shalwa

Portfolio Nature Category 3rd Place

Mofeed Abu Shalwa

Mofeed Abu Shalwa

Portfolio Nature Category 3rd Place

Mofeed Abu Shalwa

Mofeed Abu Shalwa

Portfolio Nature Category 3rd Place

Mofeed Abu Shalwa

Mofeed Abu Shalwa

Portfolio Nature Category 3rd Place

Mofeed Abu Shalwa

Mofeed Abu Shalwa

Portfolio Nature Category 3rd Place

Mofeed Abu Shalwa

Mofeed Abu Shalwa

Portfolio Nature Category 3rd Place

Robin Yong

Robin Yong

Portfolio People Category 1st Place

Robin Yong

Robin Yong

Portfolio People Category 1st Place

Robin Yong

Robin Yong

Portfolio People Category 1st Place

Robin Yong

Robin Yong

Portfolio People Category 1st Place

Robin Yong

Robin Yong

Portfolio People Category 1st Place

Robin Yong

Robin Yong

Portfolio People Category 1st Place

Robin Yong

Robin Yong

Portfolio People Category 1st Place

Shahab Naseri

Shahab Naseri

Portfolio People Category 2nd Place

Shahab Naseri

Shahab Naseri

Portfolio People Category 2nd Place

Shahab Naseri

Shahab Naseri

Portfolio People Category 2nd Place

Shahab Naseri

Shahab Naseri

Portfolio People Category 2nd Place

Shahab Naseri

Shahab Naseri

Portfolio People Category 2nd Place

Shahab Naseri

Shahab Naseri

Portfolio People Category 2nd Place

Shahab Naseri

Shahab Naseri

Portfolio People Category 2nd Place

Shahab Naseri

Shahab Naseri

Portfolio People Category 2nd Place

Mouneb Nassar

Mouneb Nassar

Portfolio People Category 3rd Place

Mouneb Nassar

Mouneb Nassar

Portfolio People Category 3rd Place

Mouneb Nassar

Mouneb Nassar

Portfolio People Category 3rd Place

Mouneb Nassar

Mouneb Nassar

Portfolio People Category 3rd Place

Mouneb Nassar

Mouneb Nassar

Portfolio People Category 3rd Place

Mouneb Nassar

Mouneb Nassar

Portfolio People Category 3rd Place

Mouneb Nassar

Mouneb Nassar

Portfolio People Category 3rd Place

Mouneb Nassar

Mouneb Nassar

Portfolio People Category 3rd Place

Anthony Tario Austria

Anthony Tario Austria

Portfolio Main Category Winner

Anthony Tario Austria

Anthony Tario Austria

Portfolio Main Category Winner

Anthony Tario Austria

Anthony Tario Austria

Portfolio Main Category Winner

Anthony Tario Austria

Anthony Tario Austria

Portfolio Main Category Winner

Anthony Tario Austria

Anthony Tario Austria

Portfolio Main Category Winner

Anthony Tario Austria

Anthony Tario Austria

Portfolio Main Category Winner

Andre Magarao Costa

Andre Magarao Costa

Sports Water Sports Category 1st Place

Les Sharp

Les Sharp

Umbra Black & White Landscape Category 1st Place

Andrea Kornfeld

Andrea Kornfeld

Umbra Black & White Landscape Category 2nd Place

Shahab Naseri

Shahab Naseri

Umbra Black & White Portrait Category 1st Place

Robin Yong

Robin Yong

Umbra Black & White Street Life Category 1st Place

Patrick Desgraupes

Patrick Desgraupes

Umbra Black & White Main Category Winner

​© 2020 www.umbrawards.com  I  Contact Us