BACK  I  2018  FINALISTS  I  WINNERS  I  GRAND PRIZE  I  PROFESSIONAL  I  NON PROFESSIONAL  I  STUDENT

Mark Anthony Agtay

Mark Anthony Agtay

Architecture Main Category winner

Antonio Coelho

Antonio Coelho

Architecture Bridges Category 1st Place

Antonio Coelho

Antonio Coelho

Architecture Bridges Category 2nd Place

Gigi Chung

Gigi Chung

Architecture Building Category 1st Place

Gigi Chung

Gigi Chung

Architecture Building Category 2nd Place

Andrea Giovannone

Andrea Giovannone

Architecture Building Category 3rd Place

Antonio Coelho

Antonio Coelho

Architecture Cityscape Category 2nd Place

Mark Anthony Agtay

Mark Anthony Agtay

Architecture Cityscape Category 1st Place

Cheppalli Naga Chetan

Cheppalli Naga Chetan

Architecture Historical Category 1st Place

Mario Bejagan Cardenas

Mario Bejagan Cardenas

Architecture Interior Category 1st Place

Luigi Malatesta

Luigi Malatesta

Architecture Historical Category 2nd Place

Andrea Giovannone

Andrea Giovannone

Architecture Interior Category 2nd Place

Nigel Bullers

Nigel Bullers

Architecture Interior Category 3rd Place

Mario Bejagan Cardenas

Mario Bejagan Cardenas

Events Main Category Winner

Edcel Cabalan

Edcel Cabalan

Events Culture and Heritage 3rd Place

Mario Bejagan Cardenas

Mario Bejagan Cardenas

Events Culture and Heritage 2nd Place

Mario Bejagan Cardenas

Mario Bejagan Cardenas

Events Culture and Heritage 1st Place

Olga Merrill

Olga Merrill

Fine Art Abstract Category 2nd Place

Olga Merrill

Olga Merrill

Fine Art Abstract Category 1st Place

Mati Gelman

Mati Gelman

Fine Art Main Category Winner

Mati Gelman

Mati Gelman

Fine Art Digital Manipulation 1st Place

Rachel Lai

Rachel Lai

Fine Art Abstract Category 3rd Place

Mati Gelman

Mati Gelman

Fine Art Digital Manipulation 2nd Place

Stratos Psarakis

Stratos Psarakis

Fine Art Landscapes Category 1st Place

Olga Merrill

Olga Merrill

Fine Art Digital Manipulation 3rd Place

Stratos Psarakis

Stratos Psarakis

Fine Art Landscapes Category 2nd Place

Gigi Chung

Gigi Chung

Fine Art Landscapes Category 3rd Place

Johannes Weigl

Johannes Weigl

Fine Art Portrait Category 2nd Place

Johannes Weigl

Johannes Weigl

Fine Art Portrait Category 3rd Place

Joyce Reinertson

Joyce Reinertson

Fine Art Portrait Category 1st Place

Alexandra Pakholchuk

Alexandra Pakholchuk

Fine Art Still Life Category 2nd Place

Nigel Bullers

Nigel Bullers

Fine Art Still Life Category 3rd Place

Nigel Bullers

Nigel Bullers

Fine Art Still Life Category 1st Place

Jaroslav Vyhnička

Jaroslav Vyhnička

Nature Flora Category 1st Place

Ionut Burloiu

Ionut Burloiu

Nature Main Category Winner

Todor Tilev

Todor Tilev

Nature Landscape Category 2nd Place

Tom de Waart

Tom de Waart

Nature Landscape Category 1st Place

Martin Kovacs

Martin Kovacs

Nature Landscape Category 3rd Place

Jordan Simons

Jordan Simons

Nature Seascape Category 2nd Place

Dirk Roseport

Dirk Roseport

Nature Seascape Category 3rd Place

Ionut Burloiu

Ionut Burloiu

Nature Seascape Category 1st Place

Nigel Bullers

Nigel Bullers

Nature Wildlife Category 3rd Place

Dan Beckmann

Dan Beckmann

Nature Wildlife Category 2nd Place

Carlo Cinthi

Carlo Cinthi

Nature Wildlife Category 1st Place

Mario Bejagan Cardenas

Mario Bejagan Cardenas

People Children Category 2nd Place

Mohammad Nor Samin

Mohammad Nor Samin

People Children Category 1st Place

Mary Montives

Mary Montives

People Main Category Winner

Mark Anthony Agtay

Mark Anthony Agtay

People Children Category 3rd Place

Mohammad Nor Samin

Mohammad Nor Samin

People Culture and Heritage 1st Place

Glenn Campanilla

Glenn Campanilla

People Culture and Heritage 2nd Place

Robin Yong

Robin Yong

People Culture and Heritage 3rd Place

Md Tanveer Hassan

Md Tanveer Hassan

People Environmental Portrait Category 1st Place

Ngo Van Diep

Ngo Van Diep

People Environmental Portrait Category 2nd Place

Andrés Granollers

Andrés Granollers

People Environmental Portrait Category 3rd Place

Mohammad Nor Samin

Mohammad Nor Samin

People Portrait Category 2nd Place

Leonard Ranjo

Leonard Ranjo

People Portrait Category 3rd Place

Md Tanveer Hassan

Md Tanveer Hassan

People Portrait Category 1st Place

Hezy Holzman

Hezy Holzman

People Wedding Category 1st Place

Eduardo Moreira

Eduardo Moreira

Portfolio Main Category Winner

Eduardo Moreira

Eduardo Moreira

Portfolio Main Category Winner

Eduardo Moreira

Eduardo Moreira

Portfolio Main Category Winner

Eduardo Moreira

Eduardo Moreira

Portfolio Main Category Winner

Eduardo Moreira

Eduardo Moreira

Portfolio Main Category Winner

Eduardo Moreira

Eduardo Moreira

Portfolio Main Category Winner

Eduardo Moreira

Eduardo Moreira

Portfolio Main Category Winner

Eduardo Moreira

Eduardo Moreira

Portfolio Main Category Winner

Gigi Chung

Gigi Chung

Portfolio Architecture Category 1st Place

Gigi Chung

Gigi Chung

Portfolio Architecture Category 1st Placev

Gigi Chung

Gigi Chung

Portfolio Architecture Category 1st Place

Gigi Chung

Gigi Chung

Portfolio Architecture Category 1st Place

Gigi Chung

Gigi Chung

Portfolio Architecture Category 1st Place

Gigi Chung

Gigi Chung

Portfolio Architecture Category 1st Place

Gigi Chung

Gigi Chung

Portfolio Architecture Category 1st Place

Sandro Tedde

Sandro Tedde

Portfolio Architecture Category 2nd Place

Sandro Tedde

Sandro Tedde

Portfolio Architecture Category 2nd Place

Sandro Tedde

Sandro Tedde

Portfolio Architecture Category 2nd Place

Sandro Tedde

Sandro Tedde

Portfolio Architecture Category 2nd Place

Sandro Tedde

Sandro Tedde

Portfolio Architecture Category 2nd Place

Sandro Tedde

Sandro Tedde

Portfolio Architecture Category 2nd Place

Sandro Tedde

Sandro Tedde

Portfolio Architecture Category 2nd Place

Sandro Tedde

Sandro Tedde

Portfolio Architecture Category 2nd Place

Fabio Galvez

Fabio Galvez

Portfolio Nature Category 1st Place

Fabio Galvez

Fabio Galvez

Portfolio Nature Category 1st Place

Fabio Galvez

Fabio Galvez

Portfolio Nature Category 1st Place

Fabio Galvez

Fabio Galvez

Portfolio Nature Category 1st Place

Fabio Galvez

Fabio Galvez

Portfolio Nature Category 1st Place

Fabio Galvez

Fabio Galvez

Portfolio Nature Category 1st Place

Fabio Galvez

Fabio Galvez

Portfolio Nature Category 1st Place

Fabio Galvez

Fabio Galvez

Portfolio Nature Category 1st Place

Ronald Posner

Ronald Posner

Portfolio Nature Category 2nd Place

Ronald Posner

Ronald Posner

Portfolio Nature Category 2nd Place

Ronald Posner

Ronald Posner

Portfolio Nature Category 2nd Place

Ronald Posner

Ronald Posner

Portfolio Nature Category 2nd Place

Ronald Posner

Ronald Posner

Portfolio Nature Category 2nd Place

Ronald Posner

Ronald Posner

Portfolio Nature Category 2nd Place

Ronald Posner

Ronald Posner

Portfolio Nature Category 2nd Place

Ronald Posner

Ronald Posner

Portfolio Nature Category 2nd Place

Robin Yong

Robin Yong

Portfolio People Category 1st Place

Robin Yong

Robin Yong

Portfolio People Category 1st Place

Robin Yong

Robin Yong

Portfolio People Category 1st Place

Robin Yong

Robin Yong

Portfolio People Category 1st Place

Robin Yong

Robin Yong

Portfolio People Category 1st Place

Robin Yong

Robin Yong

Portfolio People Category 1st Place

Robin Yong

Robin Yong

Portfolio People Category 1st Place

Robin Yong

Robin Yong

Portfolio People Category 1st Place

Stefano Ortega

Stefano Ortega

Portfolio People Category 2nd Place

Stefano Ortega

Stefano Ortega

Portfolio People Category 2nd Place

Stefano Ortega

Stefano Ortega

Portfolio People Category 2nd Place

Stefano Ortega

Stefano Ortega

Portfolio People Category 2nd Place

Stefano Ortega

Stefano Ortega

Portfolio People Category 2nd Place

Stefano Ortega

Stefano Ortega

Portfolio People Category 2nd Place

Stefano Ortega

Stefano Ortega

Portfolio People Category 2nd Place

Stefano Ortega

Stefano Ortega

Portfolio People Category 2nd Place

Dusan Ignac

Dusan Ignac

Sports Main Winner Category

Arturas Milasauskas

Arturas Milasauskas

Sports Field Sports Category 1st Place

Arturas Milasauskas

Arturas Milasauskas

Sports Field Sports Category 3rd Place

Arturas Milasauskas

Arturas Milasauskas

Sports Field Sports Category 2nd Place

Leonard Ranjo

Leonard Ranjo

Sports Racing Category 1st Place

Dusan Ignac

Dusan Ignac

Sports Water Sports Category 1st Place

Anthony Austria

Anthony Austria

Black & White Main Category Winner

Gigi Chung

Gigi Chung

Black & White Architecture Category 3rd Place

Andrea Ripa

Andrea Ripa

Black & White Architecture Category 2nd Place

Gigi Chung

Gigi Chung

Black & White Architecture Category 1st Place

Eduardo Moreira

Eduardo Moreira

Black & White Landscape Category 1st Place

Todor Tilev

Todor Tilev

Black & White Landscape Category 3rd Place

Todor Tilev

Todor Tilev

Black & White Landscape Category 2nd Place

Dana Yamini

Dana Yamini

Black & White Portrait Category 1st Place

Emanuel Ribeirinho

Emanuel Ribeirinho

Black & White Portrait Category 3rd Place

Mark Anthony Agtay

Mark Anthony Agtay

Black & White Portrait Category 2nd Place

Mark Anthony Agtay

Mark Anthony Agtay

Black & White Street Life Category 1st Place

Federico Odello

Federico Odello

Black & White Street Life Category 3rd Place

Edcel Cabalan

Edcel Cabalan

Black & White Street Life Category 2nd Place

​© 2020 www.umbrawards.com  I  Contact Us